Rebecca Nicks
Deer Elementary Teacher
Josiah Hunnicutt
Mt. Judea Coach
Kelly Woods
Maintenance
Zachary Tvrz
Mt. Judea Business Teacher
John James
Social Studies Teacher
Dylan McBee
Deer PE Teacher
Mikayla Dotson
Deer 4th Grade Teacher
Cindy Keenom
Mealtracker
Jessica Price
Mt. Judea Elementary Teacher
Misty Tabor
Deer Principal
Kristina Adams
Technology Assistant
Whitney Adams
Digital Learning Coordinator
Barbara Barnard
Nurse
Default Avatar
Carolyn Bohannon
Janitor
-
Default Avatar
Sherry Bolin
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Chasity Bryant
Paraprofessional
Food Service
-
Default Avatar
Julie Campbell
Mealtracker
-
Default Avatar
Kimberly Campbell
Teacher
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Rhonda Campbell
Bus Driver
-
Default Avatar
Lorie Cantrell
Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Rebecca Carney
Bus Driver
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Casey
Child Nutrition Director
Food Service
-
Default Avatar
Jody Clayborn
Cook
Food Service
-
Default Avatar
Melonie Collins
Bus Driver/Janitor
-
Default Avatar
Christine Cook
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Lucinda Crow
High School English Teacher
High School
-
Default Avatar
Charles Crowder
High School Science Teacher
High School
-
Default Avatar
Carmel Davis
High School English Teacher
High School
-
Miranda Davis
Digital Learning Paraprofessional
Default Avatar
Linda Dodson
Paraprofessional
-
Default Avatar
Dana Eddings
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Kim Eddings
Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Crystal Edgmon
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Bob Edmonson
Jr. High Math & History Teacher
High School
-
Austin Evans
District Agriculture Teacher
Default Avatar
Glenda Farmer
Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Letha Farmer
Digital Learning Secretary
-
Default Avatar
E.J. Freeman
High School Science Teacher
High School
-
Default Avatar
Julia Freeman
Secretary/Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
K.C. Freeman
Paraprofessional
-
Default Avatar
Leisha Graham
Music Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Nelson Greenhaw
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Rita Greenhaw
Principal
-
Default Avatar
Rachel Hasty
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
-
Vernie Heydenreich
Transportation Supervisor
Default Avatar
Linda Holt
Paraprofessional
High School
-
Default Avatar
Bethaney Kent
Library Aide
-
Default Avatar
Melissa King
Curriculum/Federal Programs/Testing Coordinator
-
Default Avatar
Laveda Martin
Cook
Food Service
-
Default Avatar
Relissa Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Brenda Napier
Superintendent
Administration
-
Rick Napier
Coach
Default Avatar
Jamie Norton
Bus Driver
-
Stacy Potter
Interventionist
Default Avatar
Sheila Reynolds
Elementary Secretary / Bus Driver
Elementary
-
Kim Rhoades
Janitor
Andrew Rocole
Technology Coordinator
Technology
-
Default Avatar
Charlie Rocole
Bus Driver
-
Default Avatar
Donna Rocole
Distance Learning Paraprofessional
High School
-
Default Avatar
Cecil Royce
Maintenence
-
Default Avatar
Donna Ruff
Bus Driver
Transportation
-
Default Avatar
Brandy Smith
Cook
Food Service
-
Default Avatar
Ellen Smith
Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Nina Smith
Child Nutrition Manager
Food Service
-
Default Avatar
Trevor Smith
Upper Elementary Teacher
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Joy Spivey
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Sharon Spradley
Book Keeper
-
Default Avatar
Lindsay Taylor
Special Education Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Tammy Vanderpool
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Jill Wilborn
Jr. High Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Jamie Williams
Dyslexia Interventionalist/Paraprofessional
Elementary
-
Default Avatar
Kelly Williams
High School Math Teacher
High School
-
Default Avatar
Henry Wooten
Business Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Rainey Yeager
Counselor
-
Default Avatar
Christel Young
Library Aide
-